DIRECTEUR GÉNERAL : François Vallée
POINT DE GESTION : 1070
New York Islanders 23ième NHL
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Auston Matthews | RW | C | 38.3 | G | 89 | 75 | 80 | 11.7% | 1 | 12 600 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Trade Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | Cole Eiserman | LW | C | 29.4 | G | 88 | 69 | 76 | 6.5% | 3 | 7 000 000$ | 7,000,000$ | 7,000,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | Colton Dach | C | LW | 33 | G | 79 | 77 | 76 | 5.5% | 1 | 5 950 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Tomas Cerny | RW | C | 24.8 | D | 83 | 66 | 76 | 4.4% | 2 | 4 743 000$ | 4,743,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 18 | Simon Keller | C | RW | 25.1 | G | 83 | 72 | 75 | 4.2% | 3 | 4 511 000$ | 4,511,000$ | 4,511,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 9 | Ethan Gauthier | RW | LW | 30.9 | D | 80 | 78 | 74 | 4.2% | 2 | 4 500 000$ | 4,500,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 14 | Adam Vasko | LW | - | 26.4 | D | 84 | 67 | 76 | 4.2% | 2 | 4 482 000$ | 4,482,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 13 | Tilen Mesko | LW | - | 26.7 | G | 84 | 71 | 75 | 4.1% | 1 | 4 420 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 11 | Justin Brazeau | RW | LW | 37.9 | D | 77 | 78 | 75 | 3.7% | 1 | 4 000 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Colin White | C | RW | 30.9 | D | 71 | 72 | 73 | 1.5% | 1 | 1 650 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Gregory Hischier | C | LW | 23.2 | D | 72 | 82 | 80 | 1.5% | 2 | 1 615 000$ | 1,615,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Hudson Brown | C | - | 23.9 | G | 73 | 64 | 69 | 0.8% | 1 | 875 000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | Felix Ekman | LW | RW | 25 | G | 76 | 69 | 69 | 0.7% | 1 | 725 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL ATTAQUANTS : 13 | 28.9 | 52.8% | 57,071,000$ | 26,851,000$ | 11,511,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Kashawn Aitcheson | D | - | 29.3 | G | 78 | 83 | 78 | 8.5% | 3 | 9 200 000$ | 9,200,000$ | 9,200,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Kaiden Guhle | D | - | 34 | G | 72 | 87 | 80 | 8.1% | 1 | 8 700 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Zayne Parekh | D | - | 29.9 | D | 87 | 80 | 79 | 8.1% | 2 | 8 700 000$ | 8,700,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Axel Sandin-Pellika | D | - | 30.8 | D | 86 | 80 | 79 | 7.4% | 2 | 7 950 000$ | 7,950,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Trade Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | Adam Jiricek | D | - | 29.5 | G | 69 | 83 | 75 | 5.1% | 6 | 5 500 000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Matus Lisy | D | - | 28.6 | G | 64 | 79 | 71 | 4.4% | 4 | 4 750 000$ | 4,750,000$ | 4,750,000$ | 4,750,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| TOTAL DÉFENSEURS : 6 | 28.9 | 41.5% | 44,800,000$ | 36,100,000$ | 19,450,000$ | 10,250,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Jakub Dobes | G | - | 34.6 | G | 82 | 82 | 80 | 3.3% | 4 | 3 550 000$ | 3,550,000$ | 3,550,000$ | 3,550,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Pavel Denisov | G | - | 21.2 | G | 72 | 66 | 65 | 1.0% | 1 | 1 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL GARDIENS : 2 | 28.9 | 4.3% | 4,650,000$ | 3,550,000$ | 3,550,000$ | 3,550,000$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Information | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Statistiques Impact Masse Salariale | Attaquants | 57,071,000$ | 26,851,000$ | 11,511,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Défenseurs | 44,800,000$ | 36,100,000$ | 19,450,000$ | 10,250,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | |
| Gardiens | 4,650,000$ | 3,550,000$ | 3,550,000$ | 3,550,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Total | 106,521,000$ | 66,501,000$ | 34,511,000$ | 13,800,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | |
| Retenues Salariales | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Rachats Contrats | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Salaires Assurés | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Total | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Cap Salariales (Plafond) | 108,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | |
| Cap Salariales (Plancher) | 90,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | |
| Libre | 1,479,000$ | 39,499,000$ | 71,489,000$ | 92,200,000$ | 100,500,000$ | 100,500,000$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon Bussi | G | - | 30.5 | D | 74 | 73 | 71 | 0.0% | 6 | 1 100 000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Nikolai Knyzhov | D | - | 30.8 | G | 53 | 72 | 64 | 0.0% | 5 | 1 100 000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | Marcus Hedlund | LW | - | 20.7 | G | 65 | 59 | 60 | 0.0% | 3 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Martin Bartek | RW | - | 21.1 | G | 70 | 64 | 63 | 0.0% | 3 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Beck Warm | G | - | 31.7 | G | 73 | 74 | 70 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 500 000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Vladimir Kravchenko | D | - | 24.8 | D | 63 | 57 | 59 | 0.0% | 3 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Anton Englund | C | - | 21.1 | D | 64 | 57 | 62 | 0.0% | 3 | 875 000$ | 875,000$ | 875,000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Anthony Shellner | RW | LW | 25.5 | D | 68 | 67 | 62 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 275 000$ | 1,275,000$ | 1,275,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Jan Richter | LW | - | 21.7 | D | 46 | 37 | 42 | 0.0% | 3 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Andrei Ruzin | D | - | 27 | G | 47 | 72 | 61 | 0.0% | 3 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | David Kolarik | C | LW | 26.2 | G | 65 | 69 | 68 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 175 000$ | 1,175,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Yegor Volkov | D | - | 23.9 | G | 60 | 70 | 62 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 275 000$ | 1,275,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | Alexandre Cote | RW | C | 23.3 | G | 55 | 63 | 58 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 375 000$ | 1,375,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Karter Hayes | RW | - | 24.1 | D | 71 | 60 | 65 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 475 000$ | 1,475,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Olivier Fortin | D | - | 22.7 | G | 60 | 68 | 60 | 0.0% | 2 | 875 000$ | 875,000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Riku Laine | LW | - | 22 | G | 58 | 55 | 55 | 0.0% | 2 | 975 000$ | 975,000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Oli Thibault | C | - | 25.2 | G | 73 | 60 | 66 | 0.0% | 2 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Samuel Hlinka | LW | - | 28.7 | G | 75 | 67 | 70 | 0.0% | 2 | 900 000$ | 900,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Adam Engstrom | D | - | 32.1 | G | 46 | 60 | 52 | 0.9% | 1 | 2 450 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 14 | Gabriel Kelly | D | - | 22.4 | G | 61 | 73 | 63 | 0.0% | 1 | 750 000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Allan McShane | RW | C | 30.9 | G | 64 | 58 | 63 | 0.0% | 1 | 625 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Luke Prokop | D | - | 30.7 | D | 60 | 73 | 65 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 300 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | Jackson Murphy | LW | - | 23.1 | G | 58 | 72 | 65 | 0.0% | 1 | 850 000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Albin Soderberg | C | - | 27.5 | G | 57 | 54 | 55 | 0.0% | 1 | 725 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Quinn Finley | LW | - | 31.4 | G | 61 | 55 | 59 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 000 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Jayden Whitlock | C | - | 26.5 | D | 60 | 73 | 63 | 0.0% | 1 | 725 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Blake Winslow | D | - | 23.1 | G | 69 | 70 | 67 | 0.0% | 1 | 950 000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Mason Taylor | C | LW | 19.3 | D | 54 | 45 | 51 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Gavin Cox | RW | LW | 21.3 | G | 52 | 51 | 54 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | Jaka Breznik | RW | - | 20 | G | 59 | 55 | 58 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Ian Roberts | D | - | 20.5 | G | 40 | 44 | 42 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie |