DIRECTEUR GÉNERAL : Eric Deschenes
POINT DE GESTION : 615
Chicago Blackhawks 3ième NHL
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Ondrej Kriz | C | LW | 28 | G | 86 | 71 | 80 | 7.6% | 3 | 8 250 000$ | 8,250,000$ | 8,250,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 13 | Shane Wright | C | - | 32 | D | 85 | 81 | 81 | 7.2% | 4 | 7 800 000$ | 7,800,000$ | 7,800,000$ | 7,800,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 17 | Marek Vanacker | LW | RW | 29.7 | G | 86 | 82 | 78 | 7.1% | 3 | 7 650 000$ | 7,650,000$ | 7,650,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 18 | Barrett Hayton | C | LW | 35.6 | G | 78 | 78 | 78 | 6.3% | 1 | 6 850 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Liam Ohgren | LW | RW | 31.9 | G | 85 | 77 | 79 | 6.3% | 1 | 6 750 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 18 | Yegor Chinakhov | RW | LW | 34.9 | G | 81 | 80 | 78 | 5.8% | 2 | 6 250 000$ | 6,250,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Logan Stankoven | RW | C | 32.8 | D | 85 | 76 | 81 | 5.7% | 1 | 6 200 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | Ty Dellandrea | RW | C | 35.4 | D | 80 | 81 | 80 | 5.7% | 2 | 6 150 000$ | 6,150,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 12 | Carson Rehkopf | LW | RW | 31 | G | 79 | 83 | 76 | 5.3% | 5 | 5 700 000$ | 5,700,000$ | 5,700,000$ | 5,700,000$ | 5,700,000$ | UFA | |||||
| 2 | Liam Foudy | RW | C | 35.9 | G | 77 | 78 | 78 | 5.0% | 1 | 5 450 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Jonas Kruger | LW | RW | 25.3 | G | 68 | 82 | 75 | 3.2% | 2 | 3 491 000$ | 3,491,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 13 | Jakub Hes | C | - | 29 | G | 67 | 73 | 72 | 0.7% | 2 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL ATTAQUANTS : 12 | 31.8 | 66.0% | 71,266,000$ | 46,016,000$ | 29,400,000$ | 13,500,000$ | 5,700,000$ | 0$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Philip Broberg | D | - | 34.5 | G | 84 | 79 | 79 | 7.0% | 3 | 7 600 000$ | 7,600,000$ | 7,600,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 17 | Shai Buium | D | - | 32.8 | G | 79 | 77 | 78 | 6.2% | 3 | 6 650 000$ | 6,650,000$ | 6,650,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | Sam Rinzel | D | - | 31.5 | D | 79 | 80 | 77 | 5.6% | 6 | 6 000 000$ | 6,000,000$ | 6,000,000$ | 6,000,000$ | 6,000,000$ | 6,000,000$ | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | David Jiricek | D | - | 32.1 | D | 78 | 77 | 75 | 4.0% | 3 | 4 300 000$ | 4,300,000$ | 4,300,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Nikita Barinov | D | - | 25.3 | G | 75 | 73 | 72 | 3.2% | 2 | 3 462 000$ | 3,462,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 14 | Radim Mrtka | D | - | 28.6 | D | 67 | 75 | 68 | 1.4% | 3 | 1 500 000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL DÉFENSEURS : 6 | 31.8 | 27.3% | 29,512,000$ | 29,512,000$ | 26,050,000$ | 6,000,000$ | 6,000,000$ | 6,000,000$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Spencer Knight | G | - | 34.7 | G | 85 | 85 | 82 | 5.1% | 3 | 5 500 000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Viktor Johansson | G | - | 23 | G | 88 | 79 | 82 | 0.7% | 2 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL GARDIENS : 2 | 31.8 | 5.8% | 6,225,000$ | 6,225,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Information | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Statistiques Impact Masse Salariale | Attaquants | 71,266,000$ | 46,016,000$ | 29,400,000$ | 13,500,000$ | 5,700,000$ | 0$ |
| Défenseurs | 29,512,000$ | 29,512,000$ | 26,050,000$ | 6,000,000$ | 6,000,000$ | 6,000,000$ | |
| Gardiens | 6,225,000$ | 6,225,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Total | 107,003,000$ | 81,753,000$ | 60,950,000$ | 19,500,000$ | 11,700,000$ | 6,000,000$ | |
| Retenues Salariales | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Rachats Contrats | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Salaires Assurés | 50,000$ | 50,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Total | 50,000$ | 50,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Cap Salariales (Plafond) | 108,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | |
| Cap Salariales (Plancher) | 90,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | |
| Libre | 947,000$ | 24,197,000$ | 45,050,000$ | 86,500,000$ | 94,300,000$ | 100,000,000$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Mason Ridley | C | - | 26.8 | D | 65 | 68 | 64 | 0.0% | 4 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Jesse Pulkkinen | D | - | 26 | G | 58 | 69 | 63 | 0.0% | 4 | 1 100 000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | Olivier Nadeau | C | RW | 33 | D | 10 | 10 | 11 | 0.0% | 3 | 800 000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | Tyler Smith | RW | C | 19.8 | G | 41 | 40 | 42 | 0.0% | 3 | 900 000$ | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Evan White | RW | - | 20.7 | G | 36 | 52 | 45 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 375 000$ | 1,375,000$ | 1,375,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Teodor Nystrom | D | - | 27.3 | G | 49 | 66 | 57 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 100 000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Gaby Gendron | C | RW | 24.9 | G | 65 | 71 | 68 | 0.0% | 3 | 775 000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Easton Roberge | RW | - | 24.7 | G | 74 | 56 | 63 | 0.0% | 3 | 975 000$ | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Arvid Soderblom | G | - | 36.4 | G | 59 | 58 | 50 | 0.0% | 3 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Tommy Leblanc | C | - | 19.9 | D | 60 | 48 | 58 | 0.2% | 3 | 1 700 000$ | 1,700,000$ | 1,700,000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Sergei Lebedev | C | LW | 28.8 | G | 73 | 65 | 66 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 275 000$ | 1,275,000$ | 1,275,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Jacob Perreault | C | RW | 28.7 | D | 75 | 68 | 70 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 550 000$ | 1,550,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | Wyatt Jones | D | - | 23.2 | G | 67 | 58 | 62 | 0.0% | 2 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Ozzy Wiesblatt | RW | C | 28.8 | D | 74 | 68 | 71 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 450 000$ | 1,450,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Morgan Frost | LW | C | 28.6 | G | 76 | 71 | 72 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 250 000$ | 1,250,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Igor Bartek | RW | LW | 20.7 | D | 63 | 64 | 65 | 0.0% | 2 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Matvey Kravchenko | D | - | 27.8 | D | 56 | 70 | 61 | 0.0% | 2 | 775 000$ | 775,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Topi Saari | RW | - | 21.9 | D | 42 | 52 | 49 | 0.0% | 2 | 775 000$ | 775,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Adam Gajan | G | - | 28.7 | G | 74 | 75 | 74 | 0.0% | 2 | 900 000$ | 900,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Anthony Spellacy | LW | C | 29.8 | G | 68 | 64 | 64 | 0.0% | 2 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Paul Ludwinski | LW | C | 31.7 | G | 50 | 56 | 50 | 0.0% | 2 | 800 000$ | 800,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Marek Nemec | RW | - | 21 | G | 64 | 54 | 59 | 0.0% | 1 | 750 000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | Yegor Nikitin | LW | RW | 24.1 | G | 73 | 62 | 68 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 375 000$ | 1,375,000$ | 1,375,000$ | 1,375,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Topi Rajala | LW | RW | 22 | D | 54 | 53 | 53 | 0.0% | 1 | 750 000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | David Farrance | D | - | 31.5 | G | 16 | 48 | 25 | 0.0% | 1 | 900 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Isto Kaukonen | D | - | 25.4 | D | 40 | 59 | 52 | 0.0% | 1 | 345 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 14 | Marek Stepanek | D | - | 26.1 | G | 40 | 54 | 42 | 0.0% | 1 | 875 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Ville Virtanen | RW | - | 23.9 | G | 76 | 61 | 71 | 0.0% | 1 | 725 000$ | 1,110,000$ | 1,110,000$ | 1,110,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Dylan Walker | LW | C | 19.3 | G | 55 | 54 | 56 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Zachary Morgan | D | - | 21.3 | G | 41 | 47 | 43 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Evan Johnson | D | - | 20.4 | G | 59 | 53 | 56 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie |