DIRECTEUR GÉNERAL : Yan Joyal
POINT DE GESTION : 340
Seattle Kraken 24ième NHL
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Michael Misa | LW | C | 28.9 | G | 89 | 76 | 81 | 6.8% | 2 | 7 388 000$ | 7,388,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Berkly Catton | C | - | 30 | G | 87 | 78 | 81 | 6.7% | 2 | 7 250 000$ | 7,250,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Samuel Honzek | LW | C | 31.2 | G | 86 | 74 | 79 | 6.5% | 2 | 7 000 000$ | 7,000,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | Jaxon Barrett | RW | LW | 28.4 | D | 85 | 80 | 79 | 4.8% | 4 | 5 200 000$ | 5,200,000$ | 5,200,000$ | 5,200,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | Roman Gavrilov | RW | LW | 24.5 | D | 74 | 89 | 81 | 4.5% | 1 | 4 810 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 4 | Zachary Bolduc | LW | C | 32.9 | G | 79 | 82 | 78 | 4.4% | 5 | 4 700 000$ | 4,700,000$ | 4,700,000$ | 4,700,000$ | 4,700,000$ | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | Michael Brandsegg | RW | LW | 30.3 | D | 75 | 84 | 79 | 4.2% | 2 | 4 512 000$ | 4,512,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 1 | Florian Xhekaj | RW | C | 31.6 | G | 72 | 82 | 78 | 4.2% | 1 | 4 500 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Jack Nesbitt | C | - | 29 | G | 73 | 79 | 70 | 1.1% | 1 | 1 235 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Jan Peters | RW | - | 22.1 | G | 88 | 74 | 78 | 1.1% | 1 | 1 200 000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Zan Klemen | LW | - | 20.9 | D | 71 | 72 | 68 | 1.1% | 2 | 1 200 000$ | 1,200,000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Henry Moore | C | - | 23.9 | G | 72 | 57 | 68 | 1.0% | 1 | 1 075 000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL ATTAQUANTS : 12 | 27.8 | 46.4% | 50,070,000$ | 37,250,000$ | 9,900,000$ | 9,900,000$ | 4,700,000$ | 0$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Cole Hutson | D | - | 29.5 | G | 86 | 93 | 84 | 12.5% | 5 | 13 550 000$ | 13,550,000$ | 13,550,000$ | 13,550,000$ | 13,550,000$ | UFA | |||||
| No Trade Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | Tarin Smith | D | - | 29.6 | G | 85 | 84 | 78 | 11.1% | 2 | 11 950 000$ | 11,950,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | Artyom Levshunov | D | - | 30.2 | D | 86 | 85 | 81 | 10.6% | 1 | 11 500 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Jackson Smith | D | - | 28.7 | G | 85 | 80 | 78 | 4.9% | 3 | 5 264 000$ | 5,264,000$ | 5,264,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | James Baker | D | - | 20 | G | 62 | 79 | 68 | 0.9% | 3 | 1 000 000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Ivan Ivanov | D | - | 22.6 | G | 67 | 60 | 62 | 0.7% | 1 | 750 000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL DÉFENSEURS : 6 | 27.8 | 40.8% | 44,014,000$ | 31,764,000$ | 19,814,000$ | 13,550,000$ | 13,550,000$ | 0$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Logan Barrett | G | - | 26.7 | G | 84 | 81 | 81 | 3.1% | 2 | 3 362 000$ | 3,362,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | Noel Andersson | G | - | 23.8 | G | 73 | 66 | 68 | 0.9% | 1 | 950 000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL GARDIENS : 2 | 27.8 | 4.0% | 4,312,000$ | 3,362,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Information | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Statistiques Impact Masse Salariale | Attaquants | 50,070,000$ | 37,250,000$ | 9,900,000$ | 9,900,000$ | 4,700,000$ | 0$ |
| Défenseurs | 44,014,000$ | 31,764,000$ | 19,814,000$ | 13,550,000$ | 13,550,000$ | 0$ | |
| Gardiens | 4,312,000$ | 3,362,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Total | 98,396,000$ | 72,376,000$ | 29,714,000$ | 23,450,000$ | 18,250,000$ | 0$ | |
| Retenues Salariales | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Rachats Contrats | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Salaires Assurés | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Total | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Cap Salariales (Plafond) | 108,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | |
| Cap Salariales (Plancher) | 90,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | |
| Libre | 9,604,000$ | 33,624,000$ | 76,286,000$ | 82,550,000$ | 87,750,000$ | 106,000,000$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Bedrich Jilek | G | - | 26.5 | D | 82 | 83 | 75 | 0.0% | 4 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Marcus Brink | D | - | 25.3 | D | 40 | 66 | 56 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 275 000$ | 1,275,000$ | 1,275,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Topi Heikkinen | D | - | 20.7 | G | 55 | 70 | 61 | 0.0% | 3 | 775 000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Ville Rajala | LW | - | 19.6 | D | 59 | 56 | 57 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 400 000$ | 1,400,000$ | 1,400,000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | Lucas Moore | RW | - | 23.3 | D | 72 | 61 | 66 | 0.0% | 2 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | Mathis Roy | D | - | 22.1 | D | 53 | 50 | 51 | 0.0% | 2 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Caden Price | D | - | 30.4 | G | 58 | 70 | 63 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 200 000$ | 1,200,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Wyatt Gray | RW | LW | 21.9 | G | 61 | 47 | 53 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 075 000$ | 1,075,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Jaxon Radcliffe | LW | - | 25.8 | G | 69 | 58 | 63 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 175 000$ | 1,175,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Jordan Brown | D | - | 21.9 | G | 56 | 47 | 54 | 0.0% | 2 | 775 000$ | 775,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Reto Schimpf | LW | - | 27.5 | D | 65 | 67 | 67 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 475 000$ | 1,475,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Nikolai Romanov | RW | - | 21.1 | G | 61 | 51 | 53 | 0.0% | 2 | 800 000$ | 800,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Antti Salmi | C | RW | 19.1 | G | 64 | 49 | 59 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 500 000$ | 1,500,000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Jari Pennanen | C | - | 24.7 | G | 45 | 55 | 52 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 475 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Ryan Chesley | D | - | 31.9 | D | 49 | 68 | 58 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 300 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | Jake McGrew | RW | C | 29.9 | D | 70 | 79 | 71 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 100 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Elvis O'Brien | LW | C | 25.9 | D | 52 | 39 | 50 | 0.0% | 1 | 325 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 12 | Aiden Trask | C | RW | 25.9 | D | 67 | 53 | 60 | 0.0% | 1 | 480 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Petr Havelka | LW | - | 24.1 | D | 52 | 63 | 56 | 0.0% | 1 | 750 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | Peter Gaborik | G | - | 22.5 | D | 70 | 68 | 66 | 0.0% | 1 | 750 000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | Orion Madd | RW | LW | 24.4 | D | 71 | 52 | 61 | 0.0% | 1 | 750 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Chris Pelosi | C | - | 30.8 | G | 62 | 62 | 60 | 0.0% | 1 | 725 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Patrik Hnydy | D | - | 25.6 | G | 65 | 70 | 67 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 175 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Jan Holub | C | - | 24.1 | D | 48 | 55 | 52 | 0.0% | 1 | 750 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Travis Montgomery | LW | C | 28.1 | G | 76 | 64 | 68 | 0.0% | 1 | 786 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Simon Muller | D | - | 24 | G | 49 | 58 | 53 | 0.0% | 1 | 725 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Timon Bucher | C | RW | 25.9 | G | 64 | 51 | 58 | 0.0% | 1 | 490 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Jari Rantanen | LW | C | 19.3 | G | 48 | 49 | 51 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Hugo Marchand | C | - | 19.8 | G | 59 | 56 | 60 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Lukas Benes | D | - | 25.1 | G | 44 | 44 | 45 | 0.0% | 0 | 750 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Jackson Rogers | C | - | 18.4 | G | 53 | 54 | 56 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | Marek Sykora | D | - | 20.3 | G | 46 | 46 | 48 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Jace Davis | RW | - | 20.9 | G | 49 | 49 | 51 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 0 | Eric Rousseau | D | - | 19.6 | D | 43 | 51 | 49 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie |