DIRECTEUR GÉNERAL : Luc Chiasson
POINT DE GESTION : 2345
Buffalo Sabres 7ième NHL
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Terik Parascak | LW | RW | 29.6 | G | 88 | 81 | 81 | 8.7% | 1 | 9 400 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Dylan Cozens | C | RW | 34.9 | D | 85 | 81 | 80 | 7.1% | 3 | 7 700 000$ | 7,700,000$ | 7,700,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Trade Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Jiri Kulich | C | LW | 31.7 | G | 86 | 77 | 84 | 6.6% | 1 | 7 143 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Dylan Guenther | RW | LW | 32.7 | D | 87 | 77 | 78 | 6.4% | 4 | 6 900 000$ | 6,900,000$ | 6,900,000$ | 6,900,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Danila Yurov | LW | RW | 32 | G | 86 | 80 | 81 | 6.2% | 4 | 6 650 000$ | 6,650,000$ | 6,650,000$ | 6,650,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Viktor Soderberg | C | LW | 22.6 | D | 75 | 90 | 83 | 6.0% | 4 | 6 532 000$ | 6,532,000$ | 6,532,000$ | 6,532,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Isak Hallsten | RW | - | 25.7 | G | 91 | 72 | 81 | 4.2% | 1 | 4 511 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 20 | Daniil But | RW | LW | 30.9 | D | 81 | 80 | 78 | 4.2% | 4 | 4 500 000$ | 4,500,000$ | 4,500,000$ | 4,500,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 10 | Paul Cotter | LW | C | 36.1 | G | 77 | 78 | 75 | 2.3% | 1 | 2 450 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | Beck Malenstyn | LW | RW | 37.9 | G | 65 | 75 | 73 | 1.7% | 1 | 1 800 000$ | UFA RETRAITE | UFA RETRAITE | UFA RETRAITE | UFA RETRAITE | UFA RETRAITE | |||||
| Retraite No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Erik Molnar | C | - | 25.5 | G | 82 | 61 | 74 | 1.2% | 2 | 1 325 000$ | 1,325,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Luka Karjalainen | RW | LW | 27.9 | G | 67 | 80 | 74 | 1.2% | 2 | 1 307 000$ | 1,307,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL ATTAQUANTS : 12 | 30.6 | 55.8% | 60,218,000$ | 34,914,000$ | 32,282,000$ | 24,582,000$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Owen Power | D | - | 33.1 | G | 84 | 88 | 78 | 11.6% | 1 | 12 500 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Trade Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Mattias Samuelsson | D | - | 35.8 | G | 67 | 88 | 77 | 7.1% | 1 | 7 700 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Mikhail Sergachev | D | - | 37.5 | G | 87 | 81 | 82 | 6.9% | 2 | 7 400 000$ | 7,400,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Trade Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Dmitry Simashev | D | - | 30.9 | G | 78 | 86 | 79 | 6.0% | 1 | 6 510 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Ryan Johnson | D | - | 34.4 | G | 78 | 80 | 73 | 4.9% | 1 | 5 300 000$ | UFA RETRAITE | UFA RETRAITE | UFA RETRAITE | UFA RETRAITE | UFA RETRAITE | |||||
| Retraite No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | Niko Salonen | D | - | 28.3 | G | 65 | 79 | 70 | 1.3% | 3 | 1 425 000$ | 1,425,000$ | 1,425,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| TOTAL DÉFENSEURS : 6 | 30.6 | 37.8% | 40,835,000$ | 8,825,000$ | 1,425,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Devon Levi | G | - | 34 | G | 85 | 85 | 84 | 5.2% | 1 | 5 600 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Grayson Pelletier | G | - | 24 | G | 84 | 74 | 79 | 0.7% | 1 | 725 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL GARDIENS : 2 | 30.6 | 5.9% | 6,325,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Information | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Statistiques Impact Masse Salariale | Attaquants | 60,218,000$ | 34,914,000$ | 32,282,000$ | 24,582,000$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Défenseurs | 40,835,000$ | 8,825,000$ | 1,425,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Gardiens | 6,325,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Total | 107,378,000$ | 43,739,000$ | 33,707,000$ | 24,582,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Retenues Salariales | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Rachats Contrats | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Salaires Assurés | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Total | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Cap Salariales (Plafond) | 108,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | |
| Cap Salariales (Plancher) | 90,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | |
| Libre | 622,000$ | 62,261,000$ | 72,293,000$ | 81,418,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Martin Misiak | C | RW | 26.2 | D | 76 | 74 | 73 | 0.0% | 6 | 1 200 000$ | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | Ryan O'Rourke | D | - | 24.6 | G | 71 | 71 | 70 | 0.0% | 5 | 1 400 000$ | 1,400,000$ | 1,400,000$ | 1,400,000$ | 1,400,000$ | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Nico Daws | G | - | 35 | G | 64 | 65 | 64 | 0.0% | 4 | 1 500 000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 17 | Max Jones | LW | RW | 28.9 | G | 71 | 77 | 72 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 450 000$ | 1,450,000$ | 1,450,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 20 | Vladislav Kara | RW | LW | 26.7 | G | 74 | 68 | 72 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 400 000$ | 1,400,000$ | 1,400,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 20 | Eliot Lavoie | G | - | 28.3 | G | 69 | 67 | 68 | 0.0% | 3 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | Kirill Antonov | RW | LW | 28.8 | G | 74 | 64 | 70 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 500 000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Kaleb Lawrence | C | RW | 27 | G | 73 | 74 | 71 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 250 000$ | 1,250,000$ | 1,250,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Maxim Tsyplakov | RW | LW | 28.3 | G | 74 | 71 | 72 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 500 000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | August Fraenckel | D | - | 26.4 | D | 62 | 67 | 69 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 463 000$ | 1,463,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 20 | Cameron Holt | C | - | 25.5 | G | 75 | 67 | 73 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 475 000$ | 1,475,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 20 | Marek Vesely | LW | C | 28.1 | G | 75 | 64 | 71 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 351 000$ | 1,351,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 20 | Alexander Barabanov | LW | RW | 28.5 | G | 75 | 72 | 67 | 0.0% | 2 | 975 000$ | 975,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | Kyle MacLean | C | LW | 28.7 | G | 73 | 73 | 73 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 450 000$ | 1,450,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | Donovan Sebrango | D | - | 30 | G | 75 | 74 | 74 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 450 000$ | 1,450,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 20 | Nikita Chibrikov | RW | LW | 28.9 | G | 75 | 70 | 70 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 450 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 20 | Mikhail Abramov | C | RW | 29.8 | G | 74 | 75 | 74 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 350 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 14 | Matthew Stienburg | C | RW | 28.2 | D | 74 | 70 | 70 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 478 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 10 | Gabriel Johansson | D | - | 22.9 | G | 56 | 70 | 65 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 475 000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | Jeremy Langlois | D | - | 29.3 | G | 74 | 74 | 71 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 450 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 20 | Frank Doonan | RW | LW | 26.5 | G | 42 | 40 | 48 | 0.0% | 1 | 295 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 10 | Ole Bjorgvik-Holm | D | - | 30.6 | G | 73 | 72 | 72 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 250 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 20 | Tyler Tucker | D | - | 29.8 | G | 73 | 73 | 70 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 500 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 20 | Emil Hemming | RW | - | 29.9 | D | 76 | 74 | 71 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 500 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 20 | Alexis Garcia | D | - | 23.5 | D | 69 | 69 | 69 | 0.0% | 1 | 975 000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | Lucas Condotta | LW | C | 31.1 | G | 62 | 68 | 66 | 0.0% | 1 | 900 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Tomas Novotny | D | - | 24.1 | G | 44 | 47 | 50 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Erik Krajci | D | - | 18.2 | D | 40 | 43 | 44 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Simon Leblanc | D | - | 19.1 | G | 34 | 41 | 37 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Kevin Bouchard | C | LW | 21.6 | D | 34 | 58 | 44 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Dominic Brown | RW | C | 21.3 | G | 45 | 42 | 47 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Olivier Gauthier | LW | - | 24.8 | D | 35 | 28 | 34 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Maxime Marchand | D | - | 22.6 | D | 38 | 51 | 45 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Solvere Zarkozy | D | - | 24.7 | D | 35 | 48 | 42 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | David Leblanc | D | - | 21.6 | G | 39 | 48 | 43 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Logan Walker | C | RW | 20.5 | G | 54 | 48 | 54 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Philippe Morin | C | - | 19.2 | G | 42 | 47 | 46 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Andrej Cernak | C | RW | 19.4 | G | 32 | 38 | 36 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Kyle Lopez | RW | C | 18.4 | G | 61 | 53 | 60 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie |