DIRECTEUR GÉNERAL : Aucun
POINT DE GESTION : 985
Vancouver Canucks 4ième NHL
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Macklin Celebrini | C | LW | 29.6 | G | 92 | 81 | 81 | 11.9% | 3 | 12 850 000$ | 12,850,000$ | 12,850,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Kent Johnson | LW | C | 33.2 | G | 86 | 76 | 80 | 7.9% | 4 | 8 500 000$ | 8,500,000$ | 8,500,000$ | 8,500,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Chaz Lucius | RW | C | 32.7 | D | 87 | 78 | 82 | 7.6% | 2 | 8 200 000$ | 8,200,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Trade Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | Andrew Basha | RW | C | 30.2 | G | 85 | 78 | 80 | 5.6% | 1 | 6 050 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Brayden Yager | C | RW | 31 | D | 87 | 73 | 79 | 5.1% | 2 | 5 511 000$ | 5,511,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | Calum Ritchie | RW | C | 31 | D | 83 | 77 | 75 | 4.3% | 3 | 4 650 000$ | 4,650,000$ | 4,650,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Isak Rosen | LW | RW | 32.8 | G | 82 | 76 | 76 | 4.2% | 1 | 4 500 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Justin Carbonneau | LW | C | 29.1 | D | 83 | 74 | 74 | 4.1% | 2 | 4 400 000$ | 4,400,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 3 | Josh Doan | RW | - | 33.9 | D | 79 | 79 | 78 | 3.2% | 3 | 3 500 000$ | 3,500,000$ | 3,500,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Trade Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | Tye Kartye | C | - | 34.7 | G | 76 | 75 | 74 | 2.5% | 2 | 2 650 000$ | 2,650,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Juuso Parssinen | LW | C | 34.9 | G | 76 | 75 | 73 | 1.4% | 3 | 1 550 000$ | 1,550,000$ | 1,550,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Melvin Fernstrom | C | LW | 29.9 | G | 73 | 73 | 70 | 0.8% | 1 | 875 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Oskari Leppanen | C | - | 23.1 | G | 78 | 67 | 72 | 0.8% | 2 | 859 000$ | 859,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL ATTAQUANTS : 13 | 31.2 | 59.3% | 64,095,000$ | 52,670,000$ | 31,050,000$ | 8,500,000$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Matthew Schaefer | D | - | 28.3 | G | 86 | 88 | 85 | 8.8% | 2 | 9 513 000$ | 9,513,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Trade Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Brock Faber | D | - | 33.4 | D | 90 | 83 | 82 | 8.8% | 2 | 9 500 000$ | 9,500,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Trade Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Sascha Boumedienne | D | - | 29 | G | 87 | 76 | 76 | 7.8% | 4 | 8 450 000$ | 8,450,000$ | 8,450,000$ | 8,450,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Luke Hughes | D | - | 32.3 | G | 86 | 81 | 77 | 7.5% | 6 | 8 150 000$ | 8,150,000$ | 8,150,000$ | 8,150,000$ | 8,150,000$ | 8,150,000$ | |||||
| No Trade Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | Sami Sjostrom | D | - | 25.3 | D | 50 | 78 | 68 | 1.5% | 2 | 1 634 000$ | 1,634,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 10 | Nicolas Hague | D | - | 28.1 | G | 69 | 76 | 69 | 1.3% | 3 | 1 450 000$ | 1,450,000$ | 1,450,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 14 | Jerad Rosburg | D | - | 28.6 | G | 68 | 75 | 71 | 1.3% | 2 | 1 400 000$ | 1,400,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| TOTAL DÉFENSEURS : 7 | 31.2 | 37.1% | 40,097,000$ | 40,097,000$ | 18,050,000$ | 16,600,000$ | 8,150,000$ | 8,150,000$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Kirill Zarubin | G | - | 30.3 | G | 73 | 73 | 72 | 1.2% | 2 | 1 300 000$ | 1,300,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Lucas Beckman | G | - | 28.4 | G | 82 | 82 | 76 | 0.7% | 1 | 725 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL GARDIENS : 2 | 31.2 | 1.9% | 2,025,000$ | 1,300,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Information | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Statistiques Impact Masse Salariale | Attaquants | 64,095,000$ | 52,670,000$ | 31,050,000$ | 8,500,000$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Défenseurs | 40,097,000$ | 40,097,000$ | 18,050,000$ | 16,600,000$ | 8,150,000$ | 8,150,000$ | |
| Gardiens | 2,025,000$ | 1,300,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Total | 106,217,000$ | 94,067,000$ | 49,100,000$ | 25,100,000$ | 8,150,000$ | 8,150,000$ | |
| Retenues Salariales | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Rachats Contrats | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Salaires Assurés | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Total | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Cap Salariales (Plafond) | 108,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | |
| Cap Salariales (Plancher) | 90,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | |
| Libre | 1,783,000$ | 11,933,000$ | 56,900,000$ | 80,900,000$ | 97,850,000$ | 97,850,000$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Max Heise | C | LW | 29.9 | D | 75 | 66 | 69 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 400 000$ | 1,400,000$ | 1,400,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 18 | David Lewandowski | LW | RW | 28.9 | G | 73 | 67 | 69 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 400 000$ | 1,400,000$ | 1,400,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Jon Nurisso | LW | C | 25.8 | D | 55 | 70 | 59 | 0.0% | 3 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Gustavs Griva | LW | RW | 28.6 | G | 74 | 69 | 72 | 0.0% | 3 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Bryce Holloway | D | - | 28.5 | G | 56 | 64 | 57 | 0.0% | 2 | 800 000$ | 800,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Viktor Semenov | C | RW | 23.1 | G | 75 | 57 | 71 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 375 000$ | 1,375,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | Cam Dineen | D | - | 28.6 | G | 72 | 69 | 70 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 450 000$ | 1,450,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 16 | Owen Anderson | RW | - | 22.8 | G | 66 | 60 | 61 | 0.0% | 2 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Lean Bergmann | C | LW | 29.3 | G | 75 | 69 | 69 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 300 000$ | 1,300,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 16 | Rihards Griva | RW | LW | 28.6 | D | 73 | 63 | 68 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 175 000$ | 1,175,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Stanislav Jezbera | G | - | 26 | D | 52 | 56 | 56 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 275 000$ | 1,275,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Tyler Tullio | RW | C | 26.8 | D | 73 | 70 | 66 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 100 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Hunter Brzustewicz | D | - | 28.1 | D | 75 | 72 | 75 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 450 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 16 | Ryan Francis | C | RW | 29.1 | D | 52 | 78 | 68 | 0.0% | 1 | 700 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 14 | Carter Mitchell | D | - | 26.8 | G | 42 | 69 | 58 | 0.0% | 1 | 975 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Aku Raty | RW | - | 29.5 | D | 72 | 73 | 68 | 0.0% | 1 | 800 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Dylan Ferguson | G | - | 30.3 | G | 62 | 62 | 56 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 025 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Declan Norris | LW | - | 27.2 | G | 72 | 61 | 64 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 275 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Keith Stern | D | - | 25.3 | D | 41 | 56 | 53 | 0.0% | 1 | 875 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Loic Tremblay | C | LW | 27.4 | G | 52 | 68 | 56 | 0.0% | 1 | 525 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Veeti Saarimo | D | - | 27.7 | G | 40 | 45 | 44 | 0.0% | 1 | 725 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Michal Hruska | LW | - | 20.7 | G | 52 | 47 | 51 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Hugo Belanger | D | - | 19.3 | G | 29 | 39 | 33 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Bostjan Klansek | LW | - | 20.3 | G | 38 | 30 | 33 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Noah Taylor | LW | - | 22.3 | G | 46 | 49 | 45 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Benjamin Brown | LW | C | 23.7 | D | 54 | 44 | 53 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Martin Jakubik | RW | - | 25.9 | G | 59 | 51 | 52 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 375 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | Gavin Rogers | LW | RW | 19.7 | G | 69 | 57 | 63 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Kevin Harris | LW | - | 22.9 | D | 44 | 38 | 44 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Rasmus Berglund | LW | - | 19.3 | G | 56 | 49 | 54 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | Martin Janosik | C | - | 21 | G | 53 | 48 | 52 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Lucas Hargrave | C | RW | 25.5 | G | 55 | 46 | 51 | 0.0% | 0 | 775 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Ilya Morozov | LW | RW | 20.1 | G | 41 | 45 | 41 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Jean Cote | D | - | 19.9 | D | 30 | 32 | 32 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Tyler Taylor | LW | C | 19.6 | G | 56 | 54 | 58 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie |