DIRECTEUR GÉNERAL : David Dulude
POINT DE GESTION : 1200
San Jose Sharks 3ième NHL
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Matthew Tkachuk | RW | LW | 38.1 | G | 91 | 81 | 80 | 10.4% | 1 | 11 200 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Trade Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | David Pastrnak | RW | - | 39.6 | D | 89 | 70 | 80 | 8.4% | 1 | 9 100 000$ | UFA RETRAITE | UFA RETRAITE | UFA RETRAITE | UFA RETRAITE | UFA RETRAITE | |||||
| Retraite No Trade Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Dmitri Voronkov | LW | RW | 35.3 | G | 81 | 80 | 77 | 5.1% | 2 | 5 500 000$ | 5,500,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | Lawson Crouse | LW | RW | 38.5 | G | 77 | 80 | 72 | 4.3% | 1 | 4 600 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | Maxim Masse | LW | RW | 29.4 | D | 78 | 80 | 74 | 4.0% | 2 | 4 300 000$ | 4,300,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 16 | Lukas Ekstrom | C | RW | 24.4 | G | 84 | 69 | 79 | 3.8% | 2 | 4 085 000$ | 4,085,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 18 | Pavel Morozov | LW | - | 23.8 | D | 83 | 68 | 77 | 3.6% | 1 | 3 911 000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 10 | Tanner Prescott | RW | - | 25.2 | G | 88 | 73 | 81 | 3.6% | 1 | 3 866 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 8 | William Tremblay | RW | LW | 25 | D | 83 | 69 | 77 | 2.0% | 1 | 2 106 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 20 | James Anderson | C | - | 19.7 | G | 82 | 74 | 80 | 1.4% | 3 | 1 500 000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | Mason Whitfield | RW | LW | 24.5 | G | 80 | 78 | 75 | 1.3% | 1 | 1 375 000$ | 3,839,000$ | 3,839,000$ | 3,839,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Adrien Parent | C | LW | 21.9 | G | 68 | 74 | 68 | 1.1% | 2 | 1 175 000$ | 1,175,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Alexandre Lefebvre | C | - | 22.5 | G | 79 | 71 | 73 | 0.9% | 1 | 950 000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL ATTAQUANTS : 13 | 28.3 | 49.7% | 53,668,000$ | 20,399,000$ | 5,339,000$ | 3,839,000$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | David Reinbacher | D | - | 31.2 | D | 69 | 89 | 78 | 10.2% | 7 | 11 050 000$ | 11,050,000$ | 11,050,000$ | 11,050,000$ | 11,050,000$ | 11,050,000$ | |||||
| No Trade Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Bowen Byram | D | - | 34.6 | G | 82 | 82 | 78 | 9.3% | 2 | 10 000 000$ | 10,000,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Alex Vlasic | D | - | 34.6 | G | 71 | 84 | 76 | 6.9% | 1 | 7 500 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Trade Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | William Wallinder | D | - | 33.4 | G | 76 | 82 | 79 | 6.9% | 1 | 7 500 000$ | UFA RETRAITE | UFA RETRAITE | UFA RETRAITE | UFA RETRAITE | UFA RETRAITE | |||||
| Retraite No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | K'Andre Miller | D | - | 36 | G | 77 | 81 | 78 | 5.6% | 1 | 6 000 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 14 | Hayden Watson | D | - | 23 | D | 70 | 80 | 68 | 2.3% | 2 | 2 534 000$ | 2,534,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL DÉFENSEURS : 6 | 28.3 | 41.3% | 44,584,000$ | 23,584,000$ | 11,050,000$ | 11,050,000$ | 11,050,000$ | 11,050,000$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Artem Smirnov | G | - | 28.5 | D | 85 | 85 | 81 | 6.5% | 1 | 7 000 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Drew Commesso | G | - | 33.5 | G | 78 | 78 | 76 | 1.9% | 1 | 2 100 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL GARDIENS : 2 | 28.3 | 8.4% | 9,100,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Information | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Statistiques Impact Masse Salariale | Attaquants | 53,668,000$ | 20,399,000$ | 5,339,000$ | 3,839,000$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Défenseurs | 44,584,000$ | 23,584,000$ | 11,050,000$ | 11,050,000$ | 11,050,000$ | 11,050,000$ | |
| Gardiens | 9,100,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Total | 107,352,000$ | 43,983,000$ | 16,389,000$ | 14,889,000$ | 11,050,000$ | 11,050,000$ | |
| Retenues Salariales | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Rachats Contrats | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Salaires Assurés | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Total | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Cap Salariales (Plafond) | 108,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | |
| Cap Salariales (Plancher) | 90,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | |
| Libre | 648,000$ | 62,017,000$ | 89,611,000$ | 91,111,000$ | 94,950,000$ | 94,950,000$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Liam Anderson | G | - | 27.1 | D | 75 | 73 | 70 | 0.0% | 4 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Cole Richardson | LW | - | 21.2 | D | 69 | 70 | 67 | 0.0% | 3 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Eero Kuusisto | D | - | 21.8 | G | 65 | 73 | 66 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 275 000$ | 1,275,000$ | 1,275,000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | Nathan White | C | RW | 20.4 | D | 54 | 48 | 53 | 0.0% | 3 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Mikko Koskinen | RW | - | 20.2 | G | 72 | 57 | 67 | 0.0% | 3 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Luca Steiner | G | - | 25.9 | G | 62 | 57 | 60 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 275 000$ | 1,275,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Tyler McKinney | D | - | 25.9 | G | 54 | 64 | 61 | 0.0% | 2 | 975 000$ | 975,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | Erik Novak | LW | - | 21.8 | G | 65 | 67 | 67 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 275 000$ | 1,275,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Martin Gaborik | LW | - | 22 | G | 75 | 75 | 69 | 0.0% | 2 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Frol Sidorov | RW | - | 21.4 | D | 52 | 63 | 58 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 275 000$ | 1,275,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Ethan Smith | C | RW | 22.2 | D | 39 | 48 | 45 | 0.0% | 2 | 875 000$ | 875,000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Ethan Del Mastro | D | - | 30 | G | 73 | 75 | 67 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 300 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | Carter Johnson | C | - | 24.5 | D | 62 | 46 | 55 | 0.0% | 1 | 975 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Tuukka Tieksola | RW | - | 34.5 | D | 51 | 57 | 55 | 0.0% | 1 | 725 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Grayson Millard | LW | RW | 25.7 | G | 66 | 64 | 62 | 0.0% | 1 | 725 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | Mikael Pyyhtia | LW | C | 34.1 | G | 57 | 73 | 70 | 0.0% | 1 | 800 000$ | 800,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Dietmar Sperner | RW | LW | 26.1 | D | 45 | 40 | 47 | 0.0% | 1 | 295 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Aaron Turner | D | - | 22.9 | G | 56 | 72 | 62 | 0.0% | 1 | 725 000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Martin Urban | D | - | 23.3 | G | 62 | 62 | 61 | 0.0% | 1 | 850 000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Carter Drummond | C | RW | 24.6 | D | 69 | 60 | 63 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 475 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Jim Recchi | D | - | 25.6 | D | 40 | 72 | 65 | 0.0% | 1 | 925 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | Wade Allison | RW | - | 38.2 | D | 10 | 12 | 12 | 0.0% | 1 | 850 000$ | UFA RETRAITE | UFA RETRAITE | UFA RETRAITE | UFA RETRAITE | UFA RETRAITE | |||||
| Retraite Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Ethan Tremblay | LW | - | 23.6 | G | 69 | 71 | 69 | 0.0% | 1 | 775 000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Reece Newkirk | C | LW | 29.9 | G | 67 | 61 | 67 | 0.0% | 1 | 825 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | Daniele Rossi | G | - | 23.6 | D | 51 | 49 | 51 | 0.0% | 1 | 850 000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Oliver Anderson | D | - | 23.8 | G | 59 | 59 | 60 | 0.0% | 1 | 725 000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Rasmus Kettunen | D | - | 25.5 | D | 76 | 74 | 71 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 474 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Daniel Crofton | D | - | 27 | D | 41 | 67 | 59 | 0.0% | 0 | 975 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Lucas Taylor | LW | C | 19.4 | D | 54 | 43 | 55 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Owen Bennett | C | RW | 27.2 | D | 62 | 77 | 67 | 0.0% | 0 | 875 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Nico Baumann | D | - | 25.3 | G | 62 | 63 | 61 | 0.0% | 0 | 850 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Gavin Price | RW | - | 27.1 | D | 55 | 47 | 53 | 0.0% | 0 | 400 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Adam Bohac | D | - | 24.1 | G | 42 | 37 | 40 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Chase Lopez | D | - | 19.5 | G | 63 | 67 | 66 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Markus Schmidt | LW | RW | 19.8 | D | 64 | 61 | 61 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Linus Svensson | LW | - | 20.2 | G | 64 | 55 | 61 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | James Young | RW | - | 18.8 | G | 44 | 47 | 48 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | Johan Hedlund | D | - | 19.9 | G | 37 | 50 | 42 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Marvin Klein | LW | C | 19.6 | D | 51 | 45 | 54 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie |