DIRECTEUR GÉNERAL : Guillaume Séguin
POINT DE GESTION : 1655
Vegas Golden Knights 17ième NHL
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Dawson Mercer | RW | C | 34.2 | D | 81 | 80 | 78 | 10.0% | 1 | 10 750 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Ryan Leonard | LW | C | 30.9 | G | 87 | 83 | 80 | 6.9% | 3 | 7 500 000$ | 7,500,000$ | 7,500,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | Matthew Wood | C | RW | 30.9 | D | 84 | 82 | 79 | 6.3% | 3 | 6 750 000$ | 6,750,000$ | 6,750,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Jake Neighbours | LW | RW | 33.8 | G | 83 | 81 | 79 | 6.1% | 5 | 6 600 000$ | 6,600,000$ | 6,600,000$ | 6,600,000$ | 6,600,000$ | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Semyon Lukin | LW | RW | 26.2 | G | 87 | 69 | 78 | 4.2% | 1 | 4 510 000$ | 5,236,000$ | 5,236,000$ | 5,236,000$ | 5,236,000$ | UFA | |||||
| 3 | Jimmy Lombardi | RW | C | 28.9 | G | 82 | 83 | 75 | 3.9% | 4 | 4 250 000$ | 4,250,000$ | 4,250,000$ | 4,250,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 18 | Alexander Miller | RW | - | 23.3 | G | 80 | 64 | 73 | 2.1% | 2 | 2 312 000$ | 2,312,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 10 | Felyx Martel | LW | C | 26.1 | D | 73 | 78 | 78 | 1.3% | 2 | 1 446 000$ | 1,446,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 18 | Martin Pavlik | C | LW | 23.9 | G | 78 | 58 | 70 | 1.3% | 1 | 1 391 000$ | 2,964,000$ | 2,964,000$ | 2,964,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Tristan Rowes | RW | - | 25.8 | D | 88 | 75 | 81 | 1.3% | 1 | 1 379 000$ | 8,555,000$ | 8,555,000$ | 8,555,000$ | 8,555,000$ | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | James Walker | C | - | 22.7 | G | 87 | 69 | 76 | 1.1% | 1 | 1 200 000$ | 3,157,000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 0 | Felix Lavoie | C | - | 24.8 | G | 64 | 73 | 69 | 0.7% | 2 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL ATTAQUANTS : 12 | 27.6 | 45.2% | 48,813,000$ | 49,495,000$ | 41,855,000$ | 27,605,000$ | 20,391,000$ | 0$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Rasmus Dahlin | D | - | 35.7 | G | 87 | 82 | 79 | 11.1% | 3 | 12 000 000$ | 12,000,000$ | 12,000,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | Knox Bishop | D | - | 28.9 | G | 58 | 82 | 72 | 4.7% | 3 | 5 100 000$ | 5,100,000$ | 5,100,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 15 | Mikko Saarinen | D | - | 24.6 | G | 81 | 74 | 74 | 4.7% | 3 | 5 061 000$ | 5,061,000$ | 5,061,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 18 | Matteo Romano | D | - | 26.1 | G | 71 | 81 | 67 | 3.9% | 2 | 4 229 000$ | 4,229,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 14 | Lukas Dragicevic | D | - | 30.7 | D | 82 | 77 | 73 | 3.9% | 1 | 4 202 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 18 | Austin Cooper | D | - | 28.3 | G | 79 | 80 | 75 | 2.8% | 1 | 3 007 000$ | 8,800,000$ | 8,800,000$ | 8,800,000$ | 8,800,000$ | 8,800,000$ | |||||
| 13 | Lukas Brandner | D | - | 25.1 | G | 80 | 64 | 66 | 1.3% | 1 | 1 375 000$ | 1,495,000$ | 1,495,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Juha Haapala | D | - | 22.9 | D | 78 | 78 | 77 | 1.1% | 1 | 1 200 000$ | 4,811,000$ | 4,811,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Landon Granger | D | - | 25.5 | G | 69 | 76 | 66 | 1.0% | 3 | 1 125 000$ | 1,125,000$ | 1,125,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL DÉFENSEURS : 9 | 27.6 | 34.5% | 37,299,000$ | 42,621,000$ | 38,392,000$ | 8,800,000$ | 8,800,000$ | 8,800,000$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Michael Hrabal | G | - | 30.9 | G | 83 | 84 | 80 | 3.9% | 2 | 4 250 000$ | 4,250,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Pavel Moysevich | G | - | 31.3 | G | 81 | 81 | 75 | 1.4% | 2 | 1 500 000$ | 1,500,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| TOTAL GARDIENS : 2 | 27.6 | 5.3% | 5,750,000$ | 5,750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Information | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Statistiques Impact Masse Salariale | Attaquants | 48,813,000$ | 49,495,000$ | 41,855,000$ | 27,605,000$ | 20,391,000$ | 0$ |
| Défenseurs | 37,299,000$ | 42,621,000$ | 38,392,000$ | 8,800,000$ | 8,800,000$ | 8,800,000$ | |
| Gardiens | 5,750,000$ | 5,750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Total | 91,862,000$ | 97,866,000$ | 80,247,000$ | 36,405,000$ | 29,191,000$ | 8,800,000$ | |
| Retenues Salariales | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Rachats Contrats | 9,166,666$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Salaires Assurés | 200,000$ | 200,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Total | 9,366,666$ | 200,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Cap Salariales (Plafond) | 108,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | |
| Cap Salariales (Plancher) | 90,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | |
| Libre | 6,771,334$ | 7,934,000$ | 25,753,000$ | 69,595,000$ | 76,809,000$ | 97,200,000$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Roman Vasiliev | C | - | 20.1 | D | 72 | 67 | 66 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 500 000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | Ryder Murphy | D | - | 21.4 | G | 51 | 69 | 57 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 375 000$ | 1,375,000$ | 1,375,000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Matthias Kaiser | D | - | 22 | G | 50 | 52 | 52 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 075 000$ | 1,075,000$ | 1,075,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Parker Danvers | D | - | 26.3 | D | 69 | 66 | 64 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 275 000$ | 1,275,000$ | 1,275,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Loris Wyss | RW | LW | 20.7 | G | 57 | 72 | 66 | 0.0% | 3 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | Liam Cartwell | G | - | 26.5 | G | 57 | 59 | 57 | 0.0% | 3 | 775 000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Colin Swoyer | D | - | 24.8 | D | 66 | 70 | 68 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 300 000$ | 1,300,000$ | 1,300,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Niklas Kokko | G | - | 28.8 | G | 77 | 77 | 74 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 375 000$ | 1,375,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Erik Farka? | RW | LW | 21.2 | D | 71 | 66 | 63 | 0.0% | 2 | 900 000$ | 900,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Viktor Kovac | RW | C | 20.6 | G | 67 | 66 | 65 | 0.2% | 2 | 1 700 000$ | 1,700,000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Isak Berglund | D | - | 24.9 | G | 53 | 55 | 54 | 0.0% | 2 | 875 000$ | 875,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Gracyn Sawchyn | C | RW | 30.9 | D | 76 | 71 | 71 | 1.5% | 2 | 3 100 000$ | 3,100,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 16 | Anton Lundin | D | - | 21.1 | D | 64 | 68 | 60 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 400 000$ | 1,400,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | Connor Mackey | D | - | 28.3 | G | 62 | 74 | 68 | 0.1% | 2 | 1 650 000$ | 1,650,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 10 | Arrkav Vorkov | LW | C | 24.1 | G | 73 | 68 | 67 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 175 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | Alexei Trofimov | C | LW | 25.1 | G | 77 | 57 | 66 | 0.0% | 1 | 850 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Hendrix Vaughn | C | - | 24.6 | D | 71 | 59 | 65 | 0.0% | 1 | 850 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Anton Soder | RW | LW | 25.5 | D | 70 | 61 | 65 | 0.0% | 1 | 750 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Kaapo Kahkonen | G | - | 29.4 | G | 75 | 75 | 70 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 375 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Teemu Lahtinen | RW | - | 26 | D | 58 | 58 | 54 | 0.0% | 1 | 750 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Elijah Brooks | C | LW | 27.4 | G | 69 | 61 | 63 | 0.0% | 1 | 725 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | Tyson Van Allen | D | - | 29.4 | D | 73 | 76 | 69 | 1.0% | 1 | 2 600 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 18 | Joel Kiviranta | RW | LW | 28.8 | G | 71 | 75 | 66 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 400 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Carter Rogers | LW | - | 23.6 | G | 49 | 67 | 57 | 0.0% | 1 | 750 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | Logan Tarmond | LW | - | 27.4 | G | 58 | 47 | 55 | 0.0% | 1 | 850 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Ondrej Malina | LW | - | 25.4 | G | 73 | 61 | 65 | 0.0% | 1 | 850 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Kirill Baranov | LW | C | 23.4 | G | 73 | 58 | 67 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 075 000$ | 1,075,000$ | 1,075,000$ | 1,075,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Milan Bartek | LW | C | 18.3 | D | 37 | 43 | 44 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Marcel Wagner | C | - | 23.6 | G | 35 | 23 | 31 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Juho Rantala | LW | - | 24.9 | D | 51 | 39 | 47 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 10 | Prime James | C | - | 23.2 | D | 47 | 34 | 45 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Jan Pospisil | C | LW | 22.7 | D | 49 | 56 | 54 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Cole Green | C | - | 23.8 | G | 35 | 48 | 45 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Matyas Sedlak | C | LW | 27.4 | G | 45 | 64 | 53 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 175 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Brody Roberts | G | - | 21.6 | D | 44 | 44 | 46 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Tyler Clark | LW | - | 19.6 | G | 58 | 52 | 56 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Aiden Halberg | LW | C | 27 | G | 66 | 79 | 68 | 0.0% | 0 | 975 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | William Stratton | LW | - | 25.4 | D | 37 | 42 | 39 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 10 | Joseph Randle | LW | - | 26.8 | D | 36 | 43 | 42 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||