DIRECTEUR GÉNERAL : Aucun
POINT DE GESTION : 845
Winnipeg Jets 11ième NHL
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Juraj Slafkovsky | LW | RW | 31.8 | G | 88 | 82 | 80 | 10.7% | 6 | 11 550 000$ | 11,550,000$ | 11,550,000$ | 11,550,000$ | 11,550,000$ | 11,550,000$ | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Gabe Vilardi | C | RW | 36.4 | D | 86 | 75 | 82 | 7.7% | 2 | 8 300 000$ | 8,300,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Anton Frondell | C | - | 28.7 | G | 87 | 80 | 82 | 7.6% | 2 | 8 250 000$ | 8,250,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Konsta Helenius | C | RW | 29.7 | D | 83 | 82 | 81 | 6.6% | 1 | 7 150 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | Kirby Dach | C | RW | 35 | D | 84 | 77 | 79 | 6.3% | 2 | 6 850 000$ | 6,850,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Zachary L'Heureux | LW | C | 32.6 | G | 81 | 80 | 75 | 6.1% | 3 | 6 600 000$ | 6,600,000$ | 6,600,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Cole Perfetti | LW | C | 34 | G | 83 | 72 | 79 | 4.7% | 5 | 5 100 000$ | 5,100,000$ | 5,100,000$ | 5,100,000$ | 5,100,000$ | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | Nikita Tertyshny | LW | RW | 37.5 | D | 76 | 80 | 73 | 3.5% | 1 | 3 750 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | Elias Sundberg | RW | - | 25.3 | G | 79 | 76 | 75 | 2.4% | 3 | 2 575 000$ | 2,575,000$ | 2,575,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 13 | Oskar Back | C | RW | 35.8 | G | 74 | 73 | 73 | 1.6% | 2 | 1 750 000$ | 1,750,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Dominik Kunz | RW | LW | 21.6 | G | 84 | 71 | 73 | 1.3% | 1 | 1 400 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Ilya Sidorov | RW | LW | 19.4 | G | 76 | 66 | 72 | 1.2% | 2 | 1 300 000$ | 1,300,000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Henrik Soderberg | RW | - | 24.4 | G | 77 | 60 | 70 | 0.7% | 1 | 725 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL ATTAQUANTS : 13 | 30.2 | 60.5% | 65,300,000$ | 52,275,000$ | 25,825,000$ | 16,650,000$ | 16,650,000$ | 11,550,000$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Stian Solberg | D | - | 30 | G | 84 | 88 | 76 | 8.8% | 2 | 9 500 000$ | 9,500,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Andrei Karpov | D | - | 27.4 | G | 76 | 84 | 76 | 5.5% | 1 | 5 984 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 16 | Sean Durzi | D | - | 37.2 | D | 78 | 80 | 75 | 5.1% | 3 | 5 500 000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Alexander Nikishin | D | - | 34.3 | G | 75 | 79 | 76 | 4.5% | 2 | 4 900 000$ | 4,900,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Gavin McCarthy | D | - | 30.6 | D | 69 | 81 | 72 | 4.3% | 4 | 4 650 000$ | 4,650,000$ | 4,650,000$ | 4,650,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Philippe Myers | D | - | 30.9 | D | 66 | 76 | 69 | 1.4% | 1 | 1 500 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| TOTAL DÉFENSEURS : 6 | 30.2 | 29.7% | 32,034,000$ | 24,550,000$ | 10,150,000$ | 4,650,000$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Daniil Tarasov | G | - | 36.8 | G | 80 | 80 | 79 | 3.0% | 3 | 3 200 000$ | 3,200,000$ | 3,200,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 12 | Domenic DiVincentiis | G | - | 31.8 | G | 78 | 77 | 73 | 2.5% | 3 | 2 750 000$ | 2,750,000$ | 2,750,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL GARDIENS : 2 | 30.2 | 5.5% | 5,950,000$ | 5,950,000$ | 5,950,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Information | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Statistiques Impact Masse Salariale | Attaquants | 65,300,000$ | 52,275,000$ | 25,825,000$ | 16,650,000$ | 16,650,000$ | 11,550,000$ |
| Défenseurs | 32,034,000$ | 24,550,000$ | 10,150,000$ | 4,650,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Gardiens | 5,950,000$ | 5,950,000$ | 5,950,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Total | 103,284,000$ | 82,775,000$ | 41,925,000$ | 21,300,000$ | 16,650,000$ | 11,550,000$ | |
| Retenues Salariales | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Rachats Contrats | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Salaires Assurés | 100,000$ | 100,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Total | 100,000$ | 100,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Cap Salariales (Plafond) | 108,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | |
| Cap Salariales (Plancher) | 90,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | |
| Libre | 4,616,000$ | 23,125,000$ | 64,075,000$ | 84,700,000$ | 89,350,000$ | 94,450,000$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Adam Raska | RW | LW | 26.3 | G | 72 | 66 | 68 | 0.0% | 6 | 1 500 000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Joshua Davies | C | LW | 26.8 | G | 70 | 64 | 65 | 0.0% | 5 | 1 025 000$ | 1,025,000$ | 1,025,000$ | 1,025,000$ | 1,025,000$ | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Kevin Labanc | LW | RW | 28.1 | D | 73 | 73 | 71 | 0.0% | 4 | 1 200 000$ | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Roni Hirvonen | C | LW | 30 | G | 64 | 60 | 65 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 500 000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Ville Lehtinen | LW | - | 22 | D | 68 | 57 | 61 | 0.0% | 3 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Matthew Seminoff | RW | - | 28 | D | 66 | 64 | 68 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 500 000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Alfons Freij | D | - | 29.9 | G | 67 | 77 | 67 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 500 000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Dylan James | LW | - | 28.2 | G | 74 | 71 | 72 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 400 000$ | 1,400,000$ | 1,400,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 18 | Simon Lundmark | D | - | 29.2 | D | 66 | 71 | 69 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 000 000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Tyrel Bauer | D | - | 30.8 | D | 55 | 70 | 63 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 500 000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Xavier Bernard | D | - | 30 | G | 58 | 70 | 61 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 200 000$ | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Jeremiah Mundy | RW | LW | 28.9 | G | 40 | 50 | 42 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 175 000$ | 1,175,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Marc-Antoine Pepin | D | - | 30.8 | G | 63 | 66 | 57 | 0.1% | 2 | 1 600 000$ | 1,600,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Bogdan Trineyev | RW | LW | 28.8 | D | 74 | 71 | 72 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 500 000$ | 1,500,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 14 | Aaron Dexter | G | - | 26 | G | 72 | 67 | 66 | 0.0% | 2 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Cameron Reid | D | - | 28.7 | G | 74 | 66 | 69 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 436 000$ | 1,436,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 20 | Pyotr Andreyanov | G | - | 29 | G | 72 | 71 | 64 | 0.0% | 2 | 775 000$ | 775,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Jakub Sedlak | LW | - | 25.9 | D | 63 | 44 | 52 | 0.0% | 2 | 775 000$ | 775,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Chase Stillman | C | RW | 28.8 | D | 73 | 72 | 69 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 400 000$ | 1,400,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Charlie Elick | D | - | 30 | D | 69 | 77 | 72 | 1.3% | 2 | 2 903 000$ | 2,903,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 18 | Adam Gaudette | RW | C | 30.3 | D | 38 | 37 | 36 | 0.0% | 1 | 900 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | Ivan Dawson | LW | C | 25.8 | G | 60 | 51 | 57 | 0.0% | 1 | 370 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 18 | Brandon Gignac | C | LW | 30.2 | G | 69 | 73 | 72 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 500 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Ivan Korzhanenk | C | - | 23.7 | D | 61 | 58 | 64 | 0.0% | 1 | 460 000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Elias Holmberg | LW | RW | 20.6 | D | 29 | 48 | 41 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Thomas Mitchell | C | - | 21.9 | G | 59 | 53 | 59 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Ondrej Novotny | C | - | 23.8 | G | 44 | 46 | 46 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Aaron Smith | C | RW | 22.9 | G | 45 | 48 | 50 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Aaron Harris | LW | C | 22 | G | 44 | 43 | 46 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Samuel Lebel | C | LW | 23 | D | 51 | 44 | 48 | 0.0% | 0 | 750 000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause |