DIRECTEUR GÉNERAL : Keven Michaud
POINT DE GESTION : 1025
Dallas Stars 8ième NHL
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Alexei Protas | LW | C | 35 | G | 84 | 80 | 80 | 9.0% | 1 | 9 700 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Matthew Savoie | C | RW | 32 | D | 87 | 74 | 78 | 7.1% | 5 | 7 650 000$ | 7,650,000$ | 7,650,000$ | 7,650,000$ | 7,650,000$ | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Marco Rossi | LW | C | 34.3 | G | 85 | 74 | 78 | 6.5% | 5 | 7 000 000$ | 7,000,000$ | 7,000,000$ | 7,000,000$ | 7,000,000$ | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Sacha Boisvert | C | RW | 29.8 | D | 83 | 77 | 78 | 5.9% | 2 | 6 350 000$ | 6,350,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 15 | Brennan Othmann | LW | C | 33 | G | 85 | 76 | 78 | 5.8% | 2 | 6 300 000$ | 6,300,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Troy Terry | RW | C | 38.3 | D | 85 | 71 | 75 | 5.6% | 1 | 6 100 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Yegor Privalov | RW | LW | 28.3 | D | 82 | 78 | 75 | 4.8% | 3 | 5 150 000$ | 5,150,000$ | 5,150,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 10 | Matias Maccelli | LW | - | 35.2 | G | 82 | 74 | 77 | 4.0% | 2 | 4 300 000$ | 4,300,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Ivan Miroshnichenko | RW | LW | 31.9 | D | 82 | 78 | 74 | 3.8% | 1 | 4 100 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Trade Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Joshua Kenwick | C | - | 26.5 | D | 86 | 69 | 77 | 3.6% | 2 | 3 838 000$ | 3,838,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 7 | Dylan Mercer | C | RW | 24.4 | G | 82 | 68 | 77 | 3.4% | 1 | 3 631 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 3 | Tapio Virtanen | RW | C | 23.6 | G | 83 | 65 | 76 | 1.1% | 1 | 1 200 000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Nikolai Stepanov | LW | C | 21.3 | D | 77 | 64 | 71 | 0.9% | 1 | 950 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL ATTAQUANTS : 13 | 30.3 | 61.4% | 66,269,000$ | 40,588,000$ | 19,800,000$ | 14,650,000$ | 14,650,000$ | 0$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Carl-Otto Magnusson | D | - | 30 | G | 76 | 84 | 73 | 9.0% | 1 | 9 750 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 9 | Owen Protz | D | - | 29.9 | G | 70 | 85 | 76 | 8.0% | 4 | 8 600 000$ | 8,600,000$ | 8,600,000$ | 8,600,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Urho Vaakanainen | D | - | 37 | G | 66 | 82 | 69 | 6.3% | 1 | 6 800 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Andrew Brightley | D | - | 26.8 | D | 67 | 82 | 71 | 4.2% | 4 | 4 504 000$ | 4,504,000$ | 4,504,000$ | 4,504,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 18 | Samuel Wilson | D | - | 21.3 | G | 67 | 91 | 79 | 1.4% | 1 | 1 500 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | Maxence Gunette | D | - | 28.7 | D | 69 | 77 | 72 | 1.4% | 2 | 1 500 000$ | 1,500,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 18 | Mason Taylor | D | - | 20.4 | D | 58 | 81 | 67 | 0.7% | 3 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL DÉFENSEURS : 7 | 30.3 | 30.9% | 33,379,000$ | 15,329,000$ | 13,829,000$ | 13,104,000$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Jaxson Stauber | G | - | 25.7 | G | 75 | 74 | 72 | 0.7% | 3 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | Andrei Derevenko | G | - | 26.1 | G | 83 | 83 | 80 | 0.7% | 2 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL GARDIENS : 2 | 30.3 | 1.3% | 1,450,000$ | 1,450,000$ | 725,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Information | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Statistiques Impact Masse Salariale | Attaquants | 66,269,000$ | 40,588,000$ | 19,800,000$ | 14,650,000$ | 14,650,000$ | 0$ |
| Défenseurs | 33,379,000$ | 15,329,000$ | 13,829,000$ | 13,104,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Gardiens | 1,450,000$ | 1,450,000$ | 725,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Total | 101,098,000$ | 57,367,000$ | 34,354,000$ | 27,754,000$ | 14,650,000$ | 0$ | |
| Retenues Salariales | 5,400,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Rachats Contrats | 883,333$ | 883,333$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Salaires Assurés | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Total | 6,283,333$ | 883,333$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Cap Salariales (Plafond) | 108,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | |
| Cap Salariales (Plancher) | 90,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | |
| Libre | 618,667$ | 47,749,667$ | 71,646,000$ | 78,246,000$ | 91,350,000$ | 106,000,000$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Andreas Englund | D | - | 24.9 | G | 70 | 71 | 70 | 0.0% | 4 | 1 450 000$ | 1,450,000$ | 1,450,000$ | 1,450,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Jacob Moverare | D | - | 26.3 | G | 63 | 73 | 67 | 0.0% | 4 | 1 450 000$ | 1,450,000$ | 1,450,000$ | 1,450,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 18 | Maxim Mayorov | G | - | 31.5 | G | 72 | 72 | 68 | 0.0% | 4 | 800 000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Sergei Tarasov | LW | C | 20.9 | D | 55 | 54 | 55 | 0.0% | 3 | 975 000$ | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | Simon Jurco | LW | RW | 22.1 | D | 52 | 41 | 46 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 075 000$ | 1,075,000$ | 1,075,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Jakub Pospisil | C | - | 21.6 | G | 65 | 63 | 63 | 0.0% | 3 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Topi Manninen | D | - | 20.2 | G | 51 | 53 | 52 | 0.0% | 3 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Anze Knezevic | D | - | 21.9 | G | 49 | 68 | 58 | 0.0% | 2 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Lucas Martin | RW | - | 24.3 | G | 56 | 66 | 62 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 175 000$ | 1,175,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Wyatt Strickland | RW | - | 25.2 | G | 73 | 62 | 68 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 535 000$ | 1,535,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 18 | Martin Kalis | C | - | 29 | G | 76 | 63 | 70 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 000 000$ | 1,000,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Vladimir Sokjolovsky | C | RW | 23.2 | D | 63 | 55 | 63 | 0.0% | 2 | 775 000$ | 775,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Jonas Reuter | LW | - | 23.3 | G | 59 | 65 | 63 | 0.0% | 2 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Lukas Kolar | D | - | 22.1 | G | 67 | 72 | 66 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 500 000$ | 1,500,000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Dmitri Petrov | C | - | 22.7 | G | 69 | 58 | 66 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 175 000$ | 1,175,000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | Dominik Stepanek | LW | C | 24.6 | D | 75 | 62 | 68 | 0.0% | 2 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Anthony Nichols | D | - | 27.9 | D | 47 | 71 | 62 | 0.0% | 2 | 775 000$ | 775,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Connor Beckman | C | RW | 26 | D | 72 | 72 | 68 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 375 000$ | 1,375,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Blake Henniger | D | - | 25.8 | G | 65 | 69 | 64 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 275 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Hunter Caldwell | D | - | 26.4 | D | 51 | 71 | 64 | 0.0% | 1 | 850 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Jack Matier | D | - | 32.7 | D | 42 | 67 | 54 | 0.3% | 1 | 1 800 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 4 | Veli Kinnunen | G | - | 21.6 | G | 68 | 73 | 67 | 0.0% | 1 | 950 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Crister Lyngstrad | LW | C | 25.3 | G | 51 | 40 | 53 | 0.0% | 1 | 315 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 13 | Tyson Sheppard | LW | - | 25.7 | G | 46 | 41 | 48 | 0.0% | 1 | 310 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 16 | Clemenz Wichsberger | RW | LW | 25.9 | D | 46 | 51 | 54 | 0.0% | 1 | 370 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 18 | Colton Baird | G | - | 24.8 | G | 49 | 47 | 49 | 0.0% | 1 | 750 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Zorven Talric | D | - | 23.5 | G | 62 | 62 | 62 | 0.0% | 1 | 875 000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Filip Turek | D | - | 26.6 | G | 45 | 69 | 50 | 0.0% | 1 | 775 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | James Kettering | RW | - | 26 | D | 67 | 55 | 57 | 0.0% | 1 | 725 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Beckett Ramsey | RW | C | 23.6 | G | 65 | 57 | 61 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 175 000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Jack Hill | C | LW | 19.5 | D | 54 | 42 | 52 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Jace Campbell | D | - | 18.3 | G | 43 | 49 | 49 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Philipp Klein | D | - | 20.1 | D | 44 | 52 | 47 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Daniel Fischer | C | RW | 19.8 | G | 39 | 55 | 47 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Patrick Rousseau | LW | - | 18.2 | G | 65 | 63 | 68 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie |