DIRECTEUR GÉNERAL : Martin Tremblay
POINT DE GESTION : 1045
Anaheim Ducks 14ième NHL
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Cutter Gauthier | LW | C | 31.9 | G | 90 | 76 | 81 | 9.3% | 1 | 10 000 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Mason McTavish | C | LW | 32.9 | G | 87 | 79 | 83 | 8.6% | 4 | 9 300 000$ | 9,300,000$ | 9,300,000$ | 9,300,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Logan Henderson | RW | LW | 28.4 | G | 87 | 71 | 77 | 6.4% | 2 | 6 900 000$ | 6,900,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Brandon Hagel | LW | - | 37.3 | G | 85 | 77 | 79 | 5.9% | 2 | 6 400 000$ | 6,400,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Trade Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Beckett Sennecke | RW | LW | 29.9 | D | 85 | 82 | 82 | 5.7% | 2 | 6 204 000$ | 6,204,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | Lucas Davis | C | RW | 23 | G | 95 | 73 | 86 | 5.7% | 2 | 6 203 000$ | 6,203,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 18 | Eliott Morin | RW | - | 25.7 | G | 82 | 70 | 71 | 3.6% | 2 | 3 841 000$ | 3,841,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 18 | Ryker Malone | LW | RW | 27.8 | G | 66 | 80 | 71 | 2.3% | 4 | 2 510 000$ | 2,510,000$ | 2,510,000$ | 2,510,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 8 | Leon Koch | C | RW | 27.5 | G | 76 | 76 | 72 | 2.3% | 2 | 2 437 000$ | 2,437,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 18 | Vexley Waze | C | LW | 24.9 | G | 75 | 83 | 71 | 1.6% | 2 | 1 717 000$ | 1,717,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| 2 | Jackson Henderson | RW | - | 22.6 | G | 73 | 67 | 68 | 1.2% | 2 | 1 275 000$ | 1,275,000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Clément Richard | C | LW | 22.6 | G | 70 | 57 | 64 | 0.7% | 1 | 750 000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Martin Johansson | LW | RW | 21.6 | G | 76 | 66 | 68 | 0.7% | 2 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL ATTAQUANTS : 13 | 27.4 | 53.9% | 58,262,000$ | 47,512,000$ | 11,810,000$ | 11,810,000$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Jake Sanderson | D | - | 33.5 | G | 84 | 82 | 82 | 9.9% | 4 | 10 700 000$ | 10,700,000$ | 10,700,000$ | 10,700,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Trade Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Pavel Mintyukov | D | - | 32.1 | G | 86 | 80 | 80 | 9.8% | 5 | 10 600 000$ | 10,600,000$ | 10,600,000$ | 10,600,000$ | 10,600,000$ | UFA | |||||
| No Trade Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Maveric Lamoureux | D | - | 32 | D | 74 | 86 | 76 | 7.6% | 5 | 8 200 000$ | 8,200,000$ | 8,200,000$ | 8,200,000$ | 8,200,000$ | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Erik Brannstrom | D | - | 36.3 | G | 77 | 75 | 74 | 3.1% | 1 | 3 300 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Trade Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | Leo Loof | D | - | 33.7 | G | 75 | 76 | 71 | 3.1% | 1 | 3 300 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Gage Ward | D | - | 21.3 | D | 79 | 81 | 78 | 0.9% | 1 | 950 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| TOTAL DÉFENSEURS : 6 | 27.4 | 34.3% | 37,050,000$ | 29,500,000$ | 29,500,000$ | 29,500,000$ | 18,800,000$ | 0$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Gabriel D'Aigle | G | - | 29.1 | D | 87 | 87 | 84 | 6.8% | 4 | 7 350 000$ | 7,350,000$ | 7,350,000$ | 7,350,000$ | UFA | UFA | |||||
| No Move Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Trenten Bennett | G | - | 29.7 | G | 80 | 80 | 75 | 1.9% | 2 | 2 067 000$ | 2,067,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| TOTAL GARDIENS : 2 | 27.4 | 8.7% | 9,417,000$ | 9,417,000$ | 7,350,000$ | 7,350,000$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Information | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Statistiques Impact Masse Salariale | Attaquants | 58,262,000$ | 47,512,000$ | 11,810,000$ | 11,810,000$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Défenseurs | 37,050,000$ | 29,500,000$ | 29,500,000$ | 29,500,000$ | 18,800,000$ | 0$ | |
| Gardiens | 9,417,000$ | 9,417,000$ | 7,350,000$ | 7,350,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Total | 104,729,000$ | 86,429,000$ | 48,660,000$ | 48,660,000$ | 18,800,000$ | 0$ | |
| Retenues Salariales | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Rachats Contrats | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Salaires Assurés | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Total | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ | |
| Cap Salariales (Plafond) | 108,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | 106,000,000$ | |
| Cap Salariales (Plancher) | 90,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | 88,000,000$ | |
| Libre | 3,271,000$ | 19,571,000$ | 57,340,000$ | 57,340,000$ | 87,200,000$ | 106,000,000$ |
| MR | Nom | Team | Pays | Pos | Alt | Age | LT | OF | DF | OV | Cap% | Année | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | 2040 | 2041 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Kevin Leblanc | LW | RW | 21 | G | 61 | 53 | 55 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 475 000$ | 1,475,000$ | 1,475,000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | James Wright | RW | - | 20.8 | D | 55 | 72 | 60 | 0.0% | 3 | 775 000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | Leo Jokinen | RW | - | 20.3 | G | 63 | 52 | 56 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 400 000$ | 1,400,000$ | 1,400,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Lukas Jelinek | D | - | 20.6 | D | 41 | 51 | 47 | 0.0% | 3 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Brady Martinez | LW | RW | 19.8 | G | 66 | 70 | 68 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 200 000$ | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Yuri Vasiliev | RW | - | 21.5 | D | 69 | 70 | 64 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 175 000$ | 1,175,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Eli Hill | RW | - | 21.9 | G | 60 | 66 | 63 | 0.0% | 2 | 775 000$ | 775,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Cole Kelly | D | - | 22.5 | G | 40 | 59 | 49 | 0.0% | 2 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Coulson Pitre | C | RW | 31 | D | 63 | 68 | 64 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 500 000$ | 1,500,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Ian Davis | LW | - | 22.7 | G | 56 | 72 | 61 | 0.0% | 2 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | Damian Clara | G | - | 29 | G | 74 | 74 | 71 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 325 000$ | 1,325,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Darby Goldstick | D | - | 26 | G | 64 | 70 | 70 | 0.0% | 2 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Hugo Alnefelt | G | - | 28.6 | G | 75 | 72 | 71 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 400 000$ | 1,400,000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Isaiah Gray | D | - | 21.7 | G | 48 | 68 | 60 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 175 000$ | 1,175,000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Roman Kovar | LW | RW | 22.1 | G | 49 | 63 | 55 | 0.0% | 2 | 725 000$ | 725,000$ | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Sasha Mutala | RW | - | 29.7 | D | 65 | 73 | 65 | 0.0% | 1 | 575 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Joel Koskinen | C | RW | 22.4 | D | 44 | 40 | 42 | 0.0% | 1 | 750 000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Maximilian Vogt | C | - | 25.9 | G | 53 | 57 | 54 | 0.0% | 1 | 480 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Maxime Lajoie | D | - | 30.2 | G | 58 | 69 | 66 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 372 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Oscar Fisker | LW | RW | 30.9 | G | 54 | 58 | 53 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 500 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Fabian Schwarz | C | RW | 21.7 | D | 41 | 40 | 42 | 0.0% | 1 | 285 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Thomas Belanger | D | - | 22.8 | D | 66 | 61 | 62 | 0.0% | 1 | 750 000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Eero Korpi | C | - | 24.6 | G | 74 | 55 | 64 | 0.0% | 1 | 725 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Ivan Chekhovich | C | LW | 30 | G | 73 | 78 | 70 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 000 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Lukas Nemecek | D | - | 22.6 | G | 47 | 63 | 52 | 0.0% | 1 | 750 000$ | RFA | RFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Juuso Halminen | C | - | 26 | G | 63 | 71 | 63 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 075 000$ | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | UFA | |||||
| Two-Way Clause | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Nicolas Cote | RW | - | 19.7 | D | 50 | 40 | 47 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | David Sedlak | LW | - | 19.4 | D | 51 | 41 | 49 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Karl Svensson | LW | C | 19.5 | G | 37 | 47 | 46 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Luc Rousseau | C | - | 20 | D | 53 | 52 | 54 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | UFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Michal Hudak | D | - | 19 | G | 35 | 58 | 48 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Tommy Tremblay | RW | - | 19.3 | D | 36 | 53 | 46 | 0.0% | 0 | 100 000$ | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | RFA | |||||
| Rookie |